Mannschaften

 

UNSERE JUGEND

 

DIE TEAMS :

JugendJahr­gangTrai­nerTele­fonMailBetreu­erTele­fonMailMel­dung
1.A99/00Frank Paul0176 / 57197310frank.paul1@alice-dsl.deTill Wedel0151 / 61490702tillw.hamburg@gmail.comLL
1.B01/02Sascha Stoff­ers0152 / 33713533sascha.stoffers@fcsfuture.deSascha Schrö­der0178 / 7108282sascha.schroeder@fcsfuture.deBLL
2.B02Sabri­na Sto­ed­ter0176 / 20012601
sabrina.stoedter@fcsuederelbe.deKKS
1.C04Tors­ten Haa­se0160 / 90354569torsten.haase@hsv.deJan Peter Hein­bo­ckel0172 / 4335278hmax100@aol.comLL m.A
2.C03David Gos­ci­ni­ak0176 / 49955279 davinci17@web.deSzy­mon Gos­c­zi­ni­ak0176 / 66683963szymon.gosciniak@
fcsuederelbe.de
LL m.A
4.C03Mar­cel Zim­mer­mann0176 / 10636595Szy­mon Gos­ci­ni­ak0176 / 66683963szymon.gosciniak@
fcsuederelbe.de
KKL
1.D05Kim Petrich0157 / 50103729k.petrich@aol.comKK L
2.D06Sascha Eller­wald0171 / 6913199sellerwald@web.dePeter Lind­heim0176 / 51208883peter.lindheim@gmx.deBZL m.A.
3.D05Kim Petrich0157 / 50103729k.petrich@aol.comBZL m.A.
4.D05Jann Riss­wick0174 / 2485176jann.risswick@fcsfuture.deJor­isKK N
5.D06Maxi­mi­li­an Arlt0157 / 32015624maxi.a99web.deSan­dra Schultz0176 / 62854423schultz-sandra@gmx.netKK N
6.D06Julia Jung­hans 0174 / 6041052 michaeljunghans@me.com
KK S 7er Feld
1.E07Mar­ko Mink­ki­nen0151 / 21713676marko.minkkinen@stute.de Mar­cel Zsche­misch KK N
3.E08Robert Tywo­nek0174 / 7544068r.tywonek@freenet.deChris­ti­an Bomers0178 / 8845766christian.bomers@gmx.deKK L
4.E08Sven Sie­monsen0176 / 48868441s.siemonsen@freenet.deNico Woh­lers0162 / 2390736KK N
5.E07Mar­ko Mink­ki­nen0151 / 21713676marko.minkkinen@stute.deKris­to­pher Jen­senKK N
6.E08Paul Zoll0176 / 56885839Zoll1987@web.deKK N
7.E08Bis­lim Miro­ci0176 / 48299061bislim.miroci@fcsuederelbe.deRobert Grgic0152 / 33925751r.grgic@aol.comKK L
1.F10Bash­kim Miro­ci0152 / 5948779anisa-anita@live.deKK N
2.F10Sebas­ti­an Frank0157 / 34331515sebfrank83@gmail.comChris­to­pher Grimm0176 / 23942418c-teichert@gmx.netKK S
1.BM02Sabri­na Sto­ed­ter0172 / 8005199sabrina.stoedter@fcsuederelbe.deKK S
1.G11 / 12Lion­ne Treu
Sara Rybin­ski

Die Jugendleitung :

AmtNameTele­fonMail
Jugend­lei­terSzy­mon Gos­ci­ni­ak0176 / 66683963szymon.gosciniak@
fcsuederelbe.de
Stell­ver­tre­terJörg Schmidt0176/23788253 jschmidt.hamburg@t-online.de
Bei­sit­zerPeter Lind­heim
Bei­sit­zerJan Peter Hein­bo­ckel
Bei­sit­zerSte­fan Arlt0172 / 4347140stefan.arlt@fcsfuture.de
Bei­sit­zerAndre­as Alt­mann
Pass­we­senAndre­as Alt­mann0152 / 54209397andreas.altmann@fcsfuture.de
Jugend­bei­sit­zerLukas Beuck
Jugend­bei­sit­zerPaul Min­the